Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck1599746130.9311.9994624431445702131730.7179215655252021
2Braden Holtby1669651150.9242.24977110236548242345710.77710316347271519
3Tuukka Rask1499540110.9292.008866149295416819181520.8108414762272410
4Andrei Vasilevskiy1559051110.9341.87916541028643272000680.79010015259391610
5Jordan Binnington1359028170.9381.7582110923938861888520.6137513574202113
6Sergei Bobrovsky1638939250.9321.969550306312460322571660.6731011555524209
7Carey Price1618847220.9361.879564198298467722231210.74314015948422911
8John Gibson1438844100.9351.9085826627241652087560.7297014268381411
9Pekka Rinne1438839110.9351.858448145261404519991130.712801387329209
10Marc-Andre Fleury1537856120.9302.1089244831244342100850.80610314566342010
11Mike Smith1547851200.9212.3090656534744042192620.64710215059211310
12Matt Murray1487651170.9341.95871921128442802131370.7708714465301811
13Ben Bishop*120753480.0000.0071316821135241717820.0005911746301411
14Jonathan Bernier103722170.9312.02614005207298014541100.76786101103131410
15Jacob Markstrom1366937260.9341.9280022725638741859820.6459313375251714
16Robin Lehner1316937200.9381.8177594423437821892550.6598812685261913
17Martin Jones1156831120.9212.26673146254320416311010.7086511110119810
18Semyon Varlamov1506655180.9232.2984336432242031997770.6965613970251712
19Jaroslav Halak1216244100.9272.12694810324533411651520.8176011594291210
20Mikko Koskinen1476251190.9272.28841246320441221431190.6398313278321410
21Philipp Grubauer1166234140.9252.18667621524332461536620.6958211010020147
22Thomas Greiss1506161200.9272.1886424831442812164650.729851406928229
23David Rittich1175842120.9242.26682521325733911617510.794971121002368
24Frederik Andersen1145840130.9331.9167722621532171528660.667721119827125
25Darcy Kuemper855519110.9421.6651490714224391162610.711458412516814
26Jake Allen118525280.9142.6367646429634311767630.786561138120113
27Jonathan Quick1315261150.9172.47748825530837221941540.607611287716178
28Corey Crawford*96513390.0000.0056470123128651487830.0006692701988
29Curtis McElhinney101503770.9262.2158382321528871495510.844459510618163
30Carter Hart1364955170.9212.3576644230037851856630.648541218823155
31Jack Campbell89492980.9292.0852246518125601289830.70247851251787
32Anton Khudobin95463790.9222.3155022321227351323230.71138911182275
33Elvis Merzlikins90453390.9312.07535410518526721227970.76551883822103
34Juuse Saros1004443110.9262.1659424421428761378500.629629811113187
35Pavel Francouz*104444580.0000.0058840226927631362510.00056976313134
36Tristan Jarry804128100.9282.094756221662295993680.6604778431488
37Devan Dubnyk803627100.9292.0745544515721961192120.64734741131967
38Alexandar Georgiev78353070.9182.5044182118422401099540.6673671137885
39Antti Raanta1063454150.9252.24623214523330941428570.71964102421956
40Petr Mrazek873334120.9262.2049424018124371118320.80065781341274
41Henrik Lundqvist*87314290.0000.0048552222924561318630.000418082758
42Cam Talbot58282190.9112.583419001471658835500.5953757151652
43Thatcher Demko672823100.9122.523763211581802848010.700506188865
44Craig Anderson672624130.9242.243808821421878973530.68457601461251
45Roberto Luongo*61262820.0000.003470401651711986310.000195725933
46Anthony Stolarz81254940.8923.3443432024222461217510.75929781321231
47Brian Elliott842544100.9022.8446244121922411100210.73842791291052
48Carter Hutton80253690.9092.7244334320121991186100.7664771911413
49Jimmy Howard*61252750.0000.003481811621702935200.000255725462
50Keith Kinkaid56251940.9242.363001011181545840240.7272247163773
51Aaron Dell62222890.8973.083407201751704885540.676375892346
52Anders Nilsson*4122950.0000.00227161791040570320.000193553546
53Pheonix Copley*53222550.0000.003156041211507802630.000295229654
54Cory Schneider*48201590.0000.002606011231275720600.0001943120951
55James Reimer472015110.9321.90281600891313610110.667394682683
56Joonas Korpisalo52202380.9202.353085221211507684200.687325175754
57Laurent Brossoit62202880.9063.003441411721833979510.583245787874
58Linus Ullmark50201890.9232.232902621081408636330.579194872814
59Louis Domingue3120630.9262.1717742064866490310.83362953236
60Ilya Samsonov47192160.9262.392818601121504728620.696234671842
61Casey DeSmith37181060.9242.23209600781033540100.643143495833
62Ryan Miller721834150.9012.9540030119719801052710.6473468139636
63Calvin Pickard771739110.8903.2240602121819751020360.6113669140551
64Sam Montembeault*3017750.0000.0017630264818425000.000292839541
65Anton Forsberg38151730.9082.75213620981068535310.692133469221
66Michael Hutchinson52152250.8843.342606031451246658300.5712142121542
67Alex Stalock*61143760.0000.003150431891587789320.000235894642
68Malcolm Subban40131640.8883.392088201181056582300.667243493222
69Dustin Tokarski45102150.8873.592290201371212701210.850203869522
70Dan Vladar2291210.9152.3812630250586298101.000102281332
71Garret Sparks*3291520.0000.0016640088788436400.00082557060
72J-F Berube*2371500.0000.0011752089534302200.00002359002
73Cam Ward*3741930.0000.0018450096896488230.000132657110
74Alex Lyon2031120.8624.259612068494263100.62581684211
75Igor Shesterkin81410.9142.684264019222110020.6673642010
76Harri Sateri*10000.0000.00390022013000.000004000
77Peter Budaj*10000.0000.001000131000.000003000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.