Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pekka Rinne947014100.9431.6856856715927691396510.7004094623177
2Tuukka Rask996423110.9341.9458988519129051503840.7227298312157
3Sergei Bobrovsky965913160.9391.8555414717128211468500.755499012211311
4Roberto Luongo100583560.9152.60596510225830271591640.78255100013105
5Andrei Vasilevskiy87572540.9441.6752078714525961326520.74050861425163
6Cory Schneider84542080.9292.1050110517524761265520.7864284179154
7Jacob Markstrom905418110.9272.3051462519726921415410.67446881518156
8Martin Jones955426130.9322.1056330419729151540600.6275994826118
9Devan Dubnyk84512650.9381.93496910516025611303540.78938812020109
10John Gibson92503480.9312.1754382319728411444720.7977492819127
11Connor Hellebuyck834919130.9381.8549366315224711204320.65040812119143
12Robin Lehner88492870.9212.4250562220425731312520.7405084191777
13Frederik Andersen82462860.9332.0848810216925241341220.7373879211395
14Jonathan Quick854524150.9391.9050156415926131305120.79884841026156
15Henrik Lundqvist1004440160.9162.5759706125630571609820.6399710002073
16Jaroslav Halak92443890.9162.5653062122626921373620.73074911011155
17Thomas Greiss974042100.9042.9455630127328561525310.714359481474
18Semyon Varlamov88392890.9282.1648526417524451329330.7394674281756
19Jonathan Bernier5338840.9202.323021601171460818400.765174949313
20Mike Smith83372580.9182.4245204118222311136400.765516240659
21Ben Bishop69342140.9222.443621221471881928500.5881754481364
22Braden Holtby77333280.9152.6744130219623101150310.7545773291076
23Jake Allen823129120.9212.4244834118122941215500.6223771291394
24Brian Elliott782934110.9092.8744962121523591222610.741587623895
25Marc-Andre Fleury63292490.9322.2237930114020461030610.647346261578
26Carey Price782631120.9212.4541614117021571069710.75641673515122
27Corey Crawford80253390.9152.7143140019523061193320.66754663412102
28Matt Murray4024960.9471.62237601641212632400.6802539601262
29Antti Raanta732236110.9102.8641762119922021119100.7624269119104
30Cam Talbot44221650.9302.12257825911297622210.769134411953
31Craig Anderson55221870.9052.842998221421492721100.742314752863
32Cam Ward67213360.9082.88371110017819251065200.7673061381036
33Jimmy Howard51212060.9002.982801211391391726210.667184652551
34Ryan Miller59173640.8933.333478401931797932210.714145743412
35Peter Budaj37132220.8464.73195500154998571000.66763714103
36Anders Nilsson2412620.9172.2911294143518273210.667121588512
37Michal Neuvirth40121930.8484.602047001571033566200.667153943100
38Scott Darling44122810.8823.792344001481249697100.77894141420
39Keith Kinkaid36111710.8813.66178740109914507201.00072973220
40Anton Forsberg*32101710.0000.00151620116804467000.00042953210
41Carter Hutton32101330.9033.0216070181834484010.778182476411
42Louis Domingue2610900.8983.0012020060591320111.00091984232
43Malcolm Subban41102120.8753.952049601351083594200.615133565212
44Petr Mrazek159320.9311.928760028406223100.762211486310
45Ondrej Pavelec*3682140.0000.00167900139867490200.00003448000
46Laurent Brossoit4272200.7846.77156800177820439200.00003763001
47Antti Niemi186720.8903.089340048438226211.00031666020
48Chad Johnson166900.9033.059060146474268111.00081567202
49Darcy Kuemper95210.9272.175250019262130300.5004856020
50Philipp Grubauer195320.8803.3384615047393209010.929141091120
51Al Montoya1641010.8574.238660061428245200.66731666000
52Christopher Gibson2541820.8714.4012674093719404100.76913253301
53Aaron Dell82310.8723.69309201914977000.6676496000
54J-F Berube1421110.8324.736720053316168000.00001290001
55Mike Condon112420.8664.085732039292163000.5008874000
56James Reimer101110.9172.503600015180103010.7504379010
57Michael Hutchinson61200.8574.34235001711962000.0000398010
58Mike McKenna1911300.7317.545974075279140000.00001668000
59Alex Stalock10000.8006.6718002104000.0000088000
60Anton Khudobin50100.9122.751090055728000.00000100000
61Charlie Lindgren80200.7866.2720100219844000.0000082000
62Harri Sateri70310.8554.89270002215292100.0000383000
63Jeff Zatkoff*100000.0000.00275003914779000.0000066000
64Kari Lehtonen*30000.0000.00870094023000.0000082000
65Reto Berra*10000.0000.00180041811000.000007000
66Scott Wedgewood40100.7746.9210400125326000.0000033000
67Steve Mason*50000.0000.0013400158042000.0000035000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.