Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jordan Binnington1158121130.9411.6369860919032301590510.6676011549171912
2Pekka Rinne126803390.9361.847469145229355717771120.767601224327178
3Tuukka Rask1257933110.9292.007423109247348616371220.750641244023198
4John Gibson123783770.9371.8373614622435411833350.7095512242351110
5Ben Bishop120753480.9401.7871316821135241717820.8475911746301411
6Connor Hellebuyck120753680.9321.9771952323634691654630.7386511945191415
7Braden Holtby1297441110.9232.2875386228636991825510.7848812638211115
8Andrei Vasilevskiy122733980.9361.7871720921333201579570.7957812044321410
9Carey Price1256439190.9361.88740919623236181757910.71711312439332510
10Martin Jones103642790.9222.2460402522528761478910.73256100661779
11Mike Smith1296446140.9212.3175296329036521867620.645761254016127
12Sergei Bobrovsky1206328200.9341.906962154220331416881460.630731125217147
13Matt Murray1185942140.9331.9569242822533711718360.730631154921179
14Jonathan Bernier82581660.9321.98489804162237911881000.7867080809137
15Marc-Andre Fleury117584580.9282.1467490524133601640730.8158111052241410
16Robin Lehner975522160.9411.7157144216327481423520.667699371181711
17Jaroslav Halak1065438100.9292.0860928221129621499420.810581026126129
18Semyon Varlamov1185444110.9222.3265820425432701610650.771351095521138
19Jacob Markstrom1025325210.9351.8759862718728851419520.6587610064191412
20Corey Crawford96513390.9192.4556470123128651487830.7886692701988
21Frederik Andersen1005134120.9341.8659192618327721331660.65060976723114
22Mikko Koskinen1144939110.9292.26641844242341417051060.66736996527107
23Thomas Greiss1214849160.9242.2269412625733921740640.731671115321189
24Jake Allen104464580.9142.5759656425529821553630.78656995318102
25Curtis McElhinney90443270.9252.2251672319125431314500.80636847217133
26Pavel Francouz104444580.9032.7458840226927631362510.82156976313134
27Philipp Grubauer854326110.9242.19484217417723301154320.65661808416102
28David Rittich82422880.9232.24474621117723111129410.7745378861545
29Carter Hart1083745120.9222.3160574123329901480520.66739937118134
30Devan Dubnyk71352550.9272.1140122514119321056120.6841966781857
31Darcy Kuemper49331240.9421.62296606801371685610.6841949115955
32Jack Campbell57321750.9282.073304251141593848710.75028541101155
33Henrik Lundqvist87314290.9072.8348552222924561318630.659418082758
34Juuse Saros69293170.9202.2940544315519481006200.6113667978135
35Alexandar Georgiev56281840.9192.473115001281576800530.7371949114652
36Elvis Merzlikins57262450.9292.093391841181654766550.7893855251262
37Jonathan Quick902648130.9092.71502021322725011342220.5003287771266
38Roberto Luongo*61262820.9042.853470401651711986310.737195725933
39Cam Talbot47251570.9112.542760001171308680400.5652346117532
40Carter Hutton80253690.9092.7244334320121991186100.7664771911413
41Jimmy Howard61252750.9052.793481811621702935200.720255725462
42Anton Khudobin61243040.9142.553433221461697831130.89519571071343
43Craig Anderson622423120.9252.193582821311745898530.69853571041151
44Tristan Jarry49241860.9291.97286602941318567460.720254730933
45Anders Nilsson4122950.9242.09227161791040570320.579193553546
46Antti Raanta772241120.9242.25453012417022391041340.7075875201445
47Pheonix Copley53222550.9202.303156041211507802630.655295229654
48Anthony Stolarz67204500.8873.5234942020518211008510.8461365991011
49Cory Schneider48201590.9042.832606011231275720600.5791943120951
50Keith Kinkaid46201620.9162.522431011021221654240.7331538126642
51Louis Domingue3120630.9262.1717742064866490310.83362953236
52Petr Mrazek51201950.9172.362817201111345620100.8393144120551
53Brian Elliott70183980.8982.993810401901859929110.757376595742
54Ilya Samsonov41172040.9242.432493401011331637520.762214130732
55Sam Montembeault3017750.9222.1817630264818425000.724292839541
56Aaron Dell47152360.8893.332521201401257670210.700204360234
57Linus Ullmark34151060.9311.9619294263918434220.500123249714
58Michael Hutchinson52152250.8843.342606031451246658300.5712142121542
59Ryan Miller641531130.8992.993534011761741922410.6302760103436
60Alex Stalock61143760.8813.603150431891587789320.783235894642
61Laurent Brossoit43142130.9023.202343211251271707410.714143960652
62Casey DeSmith*2612660.9292.1115050053744402100.643142458622
63Anton Forsberg2311910.9152.5112922054632319210.87582060210
64Thatcher Demko31111230.8942.9916262181762377010.667152677122
65Calvin Pickard59103290.8753.563030201801438726350.5862953111331
66Joonas Korpisalo25101230.9262.1515050254727327100.55692557612
67Garret Sparks3291520.8883.1716640088788436400.75082557060
68Malcolm Subban3091230.8803.6615082092769431300.733152458022
69Dan Vladar2081110.9212.2111700243542277101.000102062332
70James Reimer228670.9271.9912940043587259110.667272161141
71J-F Berube2371500.8334.5511752089534302200.00002359002
72Cam Ward*3741930.8933.1218450096896488230.846132657110
73Dustin Tokarski*3041520.8634.2513842098717420110.00002359210
74Alex Lyon1931110.8634.278992064467253100.62581569211
75Igor Shesterkin81410.9142.684264019222110020.6673642010
76Harri Sateri*10000.9003.08390022013000.000004000
77Peter Budaj*10000.6676.001000131000.000003000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.