Pick #1

Shane Wright
Pick #2

Juraj Slafkovsky
Pick #3

Logan Cooley
Pick #4

Simon Nemec
Pick #5

Cutter Gauthier
Pick #6

David Jiricek
Pick #7

Matthew Savoie
Pick #8

Denton Mateychuk
Pick #9

Conor Geekie
Pick #10

Marco Kasper
Pick #11

Jonathan Lekkerimaki
Pick #12

Kevin Korchinski
Pick #13

Frank Nazar
Pick #14

Joakim Kemell
Pick #15

Pavel Mintyukov
Pick #16

Nathan Gaucher
Pick #17

Rutger Mcgroarty
Pick #18

Ivan Miroshnichenko
Pick #19

Noah Ostlund
Pick #20

Liam Ohgren
Pick #21

Lian Bichsel
Pick #22

Jiri Kulich
Pick #23

Maveric Lamoureux
Pick #24

Jimmy Snuggerud
Pick #25

Owen Pickering
Pick #26

Filip Mesar
Pick #27

Danila Yurov
Pick #28

Isaac Howard
Pick #29

Brad Lambert
Pick #30

Lane Hutson
Pick #31

Filip Bystedt
Pick #32

Sam Rinzel
Pick #33

Jagger Firkus
Pick #34

Christian Kyrou
Pick #35

Noah Warren
Pick #36

Reid Schaefer
Pick #37

Owen Beck
Pick #38

Tristan Luneau
Pick #39

Ryan Chesley
Pick #40

Topias Leinonen
Pick #41

Seamus Casey
Pick #42

Adam Sykora
Pick #43

Luca Delbelbelluz
Pick #44

Rieger Lorenz
Pick #45

Jack Hughes
Pick #46

Jani Nyman
Pick #47

Fraser Minten
Pick #48

Matyas Sapovaliv
Pick #49

Artem Duda
Pick #50

David Goyette
Pick #51

Cameron Lund
Pick #52

Paul Ludwinski
Pick #53

Gleb Trikozov
Pick #54

Niklas Kokko
Pick #55

Topi Ronni
Pick #56

Dylan James
Pick #57

Julian Lutz
Pick #58

Lucas Edmonds
Pick #59

Mattias Havelid
Pick #60

Ty Nelson
Pick #61

Dmitri Buchelnikov
Pick #62

Calle Odelius
Pick #63

Adam Ingram
Pick #64

Tyler Brennan
Pick #65

Aleksanteri Kaskimaki
Pick #66

Elias Salomonsson
Pick #67

Matthew Poitras
Pick #68

Gavin Hayes
Pick #69

Tomas Hamara
Pick #70

Danil Zhilkin
Pick #71

Filip Nordberg
Pick #72

Michael Milne
Pick #73

Samuel Savoie
Pick #74

Hunter Haight
Pick #75

Mason Beaupit
Pick #76

Michael Buchinger
Pick #77

Ryan Greene
Pick #78

Devin Kaplan
Pick #79

Jeremy Langlois
Pick #80

Jordan Dumais
Pick #81

Ben King
Pick #82

Miko Matikka
Pick #83

Dennis Hildeby
Pick #84

Alexander Suzdalev
Pick #85

Alexander Perevalov
Pick #86

Oskar Pettersson
Pick #87

Viktor Neuchev
Pick #88

Vinzenz Rohrer
Pick #89

Mats Lindgren
Pick #90

Daniil Orlov
Pick #91

Michael Fisher
Pick #92

Quinn Finley
Pick #93

Kirill Dolzhenkov
Pick #94

Vsevolod Komarov
Pick #95

Ludwig Persson
Pick #96

Bryce Mcconnell-Barker
Pick #97

Jordan Gustafson
Pick #98

Elias Pettersson
Pick #99

Marek Alscher
Pick #100

Stephen Halliday
Pick #101

George Fegaras
Pick #102

Daimon Gardner
Pick #103

Frederic Brunet
Pick #104

Cruz Lucius
Pick #105

Kasper Kulonummi
Pick #106

Aidan Thompson
Pick #107

Simon Forsmark
Pick #108

Cedrick Guindon
Pick #109

Tucker Robertson
Pick #110

Ben Macdonald
Pick #111

Adam Engstrom
Pick #112

Gavin White
Pick #113

Nicholas Moldenhauer
Pick #114

Isaiah George
Pick #115

Garrett Brown
Pick #116

Tyson Jugnauth
Pick #117

Arseni Koromyslov
Pick #118

Cole O'Hara
Pick #119

Cole Spicer
Pick #120

Kenny Connors
Pick #121

Anton Johansson
Pick #122

Tyler Muszelik
Pick #123

Noah Laba
Pick #124

Matthew Morden
Pick #125

Amadeus Lombardi
Pick #126

Angus Booth
Pick #127

Cole O'Hara
Pick #128

Connor Kurth
Pick #129

Cameron Whitehead
Pick #130

Jack Sparkes
Pick #131

Sergey Murashov
Pick #132

Maxim Mayorov
Pick #133

Dans Locmelis
Pick #134

Ryan Healey
Pick #135

David Spacek
Pick #136

Ty Young
Pick #137

Ludvig Jansson
Pick #138

Patrick Guay
Pick #139

Kevin Reidler
Pick #140

Charles Leddy
Pick #141

Tnias Mathurin
Pick #142

Petr Hauser
Pick #143

Maximilian Kilpinen
Pick #144

Jared Davidson
Pick #145

Parker Bell
Pick #146

Alex Bump
Pick #147

Nikita Grebenkin
Pick #148

Nikita Grebenkin
Pick #149

Kyle Jackson
Pick #150

Nick Malik
Pick #151

Sergei Ivanov
Pick #152

Connor Hvidston
Pick #153

Jake Furlong
Pick #154

Cameron O'Neill
Pick #155

Graham Sward
Pick #156

Marc-Andre Gaudet
Pick #157

Otto Salin
Pick #158

Jake Karabela
Pick #159

Zam Plante
Pick #160

Michael Callow
Pick #161

Vladimir Grudinin
Pick #162

Miguel Tourigny
Pick #163

Ben Hemmerling
Pick #164

Sandis Vilmanis
Pick #165

Samuel Jonsson
Pick #166

Joey Muldowney
Pick #167

Emmett Croteau
Pick #168

Jared Wright
Pick #169

Vittorio Mancini
Pick #170

Maxim Barbashev
Pick #171

Jakub Vondras
Pick #172

Ryan Hofer
Pick #173

Nolan Collins
Pick #174

Masksymilian Szuber
Pick #175

Barret Hall
Pick #176

Daylan Kuefler
Pick #177

Hunter Mcdonald
Pick #178

Josh Filmon
Pick #179

Theo Wallberg
Pick #180

Jake Richard
Pick #181

Dominic James
Pick #182

Fabian Wagner
Pick #183

Josh Davies
Pick #184

Jackson Dorrington
Pick #185

Vyacheslav Buteyets
Pick #186

Matthew Seminoff
Pick #187

Luke Devlin
Pick #188

Chris Romaine
Pick #189

Reid Dyck
Pick #190

Alexis Gendron
Pick #191

Landon Sim
Pick #192

Nils Juntorp
Pick #193

Servac Petrovsky
Pick #194

Eli Barnett
Pick #195

Gustav Karlsson
Pick #196

Owen Mehlenbacher
Pick #197

Nikita Yevseyev
Pick #198

Zakary Karpa
Pick #199

Riku Tohila
Pick #200

Kaleb Lawrence
Pick #201

Petteri Nurmi
Pick #202

Santeri Sulku
Pick #203

Domenic Divincentiis
Pick #204

Joel Ratkovic
Pick #205

Artem Barabosha
Pick #206

Jackson Edward
Pick #207

James Fisher
Pick #208

Ivan Zhigalov
Pick #209

Adam Zlnka
Pick #210

Alexander Pelevin
Pick #211

David Gucciardi
Pick #212

Tyson Dyck
Pick #213

Kirill Kudryavtsev
Pick #214

Abram Wiebe
Pick #215

Linus Sjodin
Pick #216

Ben Strinden
Pick #217

Brennan Ali
Pick #218

Liam Arnsby
Pick #219

Reese Laubach
Pick #220

Brandon Lisowsky
Pick #221

Cade Littler
Pick #222

Dyllan Gill
Pick #223

Jack Devine
Pick #224

Joel Maatta
Full Scoreboard »»

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tuukka Rask17411048130.9301.99103981411344491422161720.81010017274342611
2Andrei Vasilevskiy18510860130.9341.891092741134552182383680.78811318264461813
3Connor Hellebuyck18410857160.9312.02109886536953112430740.73611018165302123
4Carey Price18810652250.9381.82112062312340546025561310.77616518560493313
5Braden Holtby17710253170.9252.251042310239151792517710.77711217373291520
6Sergei Bobrovsky18210044280.9331.9410719306346517525071760.68912217463272413
7Jordan Binnington1479832170.9381.7789200926342222034520.65988147100242116
8Pekka Rinne*1589745110.0000.009330147290449022161330.0008715394352111
9John Gibson1549251100.9341.9492388629945142230570.7407715393381512
10Mike Smith1799256250.9242.22105568639151702519820.66112717572301612
11Matt Murray1749155230.9351.931027421333050412505470.74111216977392311
12Marc-Andre Fleury1758964150.9302.10102496835851442387850.79810916770412210
13Jonathan Bernier121822970.9302.05722006247350916991100.76786119121171513
14Jacob Markstrom1618146290.9321.9694656830945742164860.64311215888301816
15Martin Jones1418140160.9252.198282107302405320141320.67981137111271612
16Thomas Greiss1798068230.9302.091041141036351702572860.73310516977363011
17Ben Bishop*120753480.0000.0071316821135241717820.0005911746301411
18Philipp Grubauer1387342160.9262.16798223628739001802830.6819413111523197
19Robin Lehner1427241240.9361.8584254526040772024560.67495137110281914
20Semyon Varlamov1667165190.9232.2993666535846522197770.7056115586281813
21Darcy Kuemper1127029130.9421.6568020818732341510850.73074111135231217
22Jaroslav Halak1377050120.9292.07790312427338491867630.81676130115321710
23David Rittich1416853150.9242.27828321331341391954530.77610713611025810
24Mikko Koskinen1666860230.9282.279562863625015240312120.64710215195351712
25Frederik Andersen1326549140.9301.9978082625937221753860.6927812811829155
26Jonathan Quick1496169160.9202.40858425534342722201560.639721469520199
27Jack Campbell1075935100.9302.08633210521931071535940.7386510314320910
28Carter Hart1575760240.9222.3189294334344182138740.6598214210326179
29Jake Allen1285656100.9152.6273646432237711919730.7466712310522143
30Juuse Saros1215551120.9262.1671498625734601633510.6577011812816199
31Elvis Merzlikins1105341130.9302.116574125231331515111070.717601085426134
32Anton Khudobin1095143110.9232.3163104324331491497250.767601041422376
33Corey Crawford*96513390.0000.0056470123128651487830.0006692701988
34Tristan Jarry995137100.9292.1059044320729271240690.71266974919109
35Curtis McElhinney*101503770.0000.0058382321528871495510.000459510718163
36Petr Mrazek1124740160.9292.1064224222531681440430.768821021441995
37Antti Raanta1224658150.9272.17720316626135701672870.71069118612577
38Pavel Francouz104444580.9032.7458840226927631362510.82156976313134
39Alexandar Georgiev90433470.9202.4551412221026101266740.66736831621185
40Cam Talbot824326130.9172.4248680119623591151600.58553811641183
41Devan Dubnyk*1004236130.0000.0056666520327991494130.000409213121810
42Keith Kinkaid823628100.9242.3445670217823281271340.71252731731186
43Thatcher Demko783426110.9192.3844062217521561016010.70050711141276
44James Reimer703318170.9361.854223011302021953210.67668689612123
45Henrik Lundqvist*87314290.0000.0048552222924561318630.000418082758
46Laurent Brossoit803133100.9132.7944684220823901258520.5813175931577
47Brian Elliott963049110.9072.7353024124125941263210.73946901511472
48Craig Anderson822936130.9182.4546738219123391201540.68457751671471
49Anthony Stolarz99285890.8983.1654004028427871494530.61942951511651
50Ilya Samsonov652826100.9312.183917601422051982820.5763364891166
51Linus Ullmark662723120.9262.1638271021381866846340.5602563911225
52Ryan Miller*872739150.0000.0048660222824141266720.00036811641046
53Roberto Luongo*61262820.0000.003470401651711986310.000195725933
54Carter Hutton80253690.9092.7244334320121991186100.7664771911413
55Jimmy Howard*61252750.0000.003481811621702935200.000255725462
56Joonas Korpisalo57252380.9242.213390231251652758200.6873256811155
57Aaron Dell692331110.8983.073773201931888975640.6434263122356
58Jake Oettinger59232970.9142.583519211511761854530.7303759231113
59Anders Nilsson*4122950.0000.00227161791040570320.000193553546
60Casey DeSmith47221480.9252.20270100991320693110.6471744120844
61Dan Vladar*42221540.0000.00247542891212611200.000304189694
62Mackenzie Blackwood42221630.9341.99253703841275555330.833304134851
63Pheonix Copley53222550.9202.303156041211507802630.655295229654
64Cory Schneider48201590.9042.832606011231275720600.5791943120951
65Kaapo Kahkonen452013100.9252.262651221001340668100.611184340852
66Louis Domingue3120630.9262.1717742064866490310.83362953236
67Malcolm Subban50201850.8983.092703221391357724300.7333044120443
68Calvin Pickard851943130.8923.1545512123922031130370.6384777169551
69Vitek Vanecek46192150.9232.362718231071385689230.7732245371051
70Sam Montembeault3017750.9222.1817630264818425000.724292839541
71Anton Forsberg39151730.9092.75215820991085544310.692133492221
72Ilya Sorokin33151440.9282.23198900741033500120.667213250632
73Michael Hutchinson52152250.8843.342606031451246658300.5712142121542
74Alex Stalock61143760.8813.603150431891587789320.783235894642
75Cal Petersen*2612840.0000.0014882061797367000.000282458411
76Adin Hill1910810.9352.1511182040620307010.842191926242
77Alex Nedeljkovic2010720.9252.2111680043576277000.647171910424
78Dustin Tokarski45102150.8873.592290201371212701210.850203869522
79Kevin Lankinen32101460.9222.3417730169890412010.619213026712
80Filip Gustavsson2691130.9182.5114812062758407300.667152359322
81Garret Sparks3291520.8883.1716640088788436400.75082557060
82Igor Shesterkin239930.9252.1713546049650312120.765172153251
83Joey Daccord3091910.9192.5617324074909500041.00022951234
84J-F Berube*2371500.0000.0011752089534302200.00002359002
85Cam Ward*3741930.0000.0018450096896488230.000132657110
86Alex Lyon2031120.8624.259612068494263100.62581684211
87Christopher Gibson*63300.0000.00359001317180210.0000612200
88Jonas Johansson52120.9391.95307001016386100.333354011
89Alexei Melnichuk*11000.0000.00610013219100.000011100
90Artyom Zagidulin*21010.0000.001250035430100.000322010
91Calvin Petersen11000.9721.00600013615200.000011100
92Michael Houser31100.9191.951540056236010.000028100
93Harri Sateri10000.9003.08390022013000.000004000
94Ivan Prosvetov10010.9311.85650022916000.0002110000
95Peter Budaj*10000.0000.001000131000.000003000
96Troy Grosenick*10000.0000.0019001138000.0000016000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.