Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tuukka RaskHurricanes4938640.9341.84287466881340742700.687324813585
2Connor HellebuyckDucks50341320.9351.86293302911392755410.867154913875
3Devan DubnykBlues58331940.9262.133376241201631897120.667125761646
4Sergei BobrovskyJets5133490.9411.71294303841420773600.6321946171092
5John GibsonAvalanche45311310.9391.77267922791302732210.8571445161532
6Pekka RinnePenguins4031620.9431.64237842651143625400.714739211054
7Jordan BinningtonMaple Leafs3831520.9431.57229302601056545200.66793825593
8Ben BishopStars46301130.9461.65272523751384705300.7371944171273
9Braden HoltbyCapitals47291340.9282.14274822981353736210.812324615865
10Martin JonesSharks4029640.9162.44233802951127621600.692133922532
11Jake AllenBlue Jackets59282640.9102.663379431501662921520.864225851331
12Andrei VasilevskiyBlackhawks44271430.9451.52259804661190641230.7862843181092
13Mike SmithWild50271370.9152.382873401141336716200.536284813542
14Robin LehnerFlames4326880.9461.57259221681256694500.6873242209124
15Roberto LuongoSenators58262720.9052.813372401581671960310.73719575933
16Curtis McElhinneyBruins44251520.9212.26254921961219647300.929284221972
17Carey PriceCanucks51242150.9351.992952151981510806600.80446511015113
18Jaroslav HalakPanthers48231760.9272.15270420971329706100.7082446161074
19Jimmy HowardLightning54232350.9072.673119811391497828200.720255111462
20Thomas GreissGolden Knights52231490.9361.91292001931447795200.744394518986
21Semyon VarlamovCoyotes52222450.9132.662864011271454801410.7001051141064
22Corey CrawfordSabres47211960.9182.572753001181439824310.7412746151154
23Henrik LundqvistCanadiens61193370.9032.993435221711763979320.59327595446
24Jonathan BernierSharks2319300.9312.0713320046671377500.857142235221
25Jacob MarkstromRed Wings3819790.9272.0221680373996550210.643283726434
26Darcy KuemperMaple Leafs2519420.9411.6715130242713382500.545112538243
27Anders NilssonRed Wings3018820.9212.1216674159749410310.88992637433
28Matt MurrayIslanders36171080.9461.57214202561034583000.679283525683
29Craig AndersonIslanders2614830.9341.9415162249747422200.696232535731
30Alexandar GeorgievHurricanes2714710.9172.6314130062743411410.80052238520
31Frederik AndersenFlyers37141650.9351.84218302671034557210.6672435271050
32Cam TalbotPenguins2113530.9152.3612460049576338200.40052138410
33Jack CampbellStars1712500.9252.219770136483277200.867151744511
34Marc-Andre FleuryBruins35121520.9252.4018500074992552510.833182932643
35Mikko KoskinenRangers36121210.9152.6618020180938514120.60052536423
36Carter HuttonPredators34111150.9072.6618260181873501100.818222734502
37Louis DomingueFlames2111630.9192.3611972047583319210.66732042124
38Juuse SarosFlyers27111600.9122.6015682168774428201.00032735343
39Jonathan QuickKings41102630.9003.052186231111109632120.273113923642
40Petr MrazekBlackhawks2010430.9242.2311312042554296000.818221843310
41Keith KinkaidCapitals189600.9192.409520038471263010.00001546302
42Pavel FrancouzOilers3582310.8763.72187300116932520101.00053229320
43David RittichAvalanche187810.9252.2710030038508285100.66731645402
44Carter HartDevils4172640.9102.782285401061174622100.55693724352
45Laurent BrossoitSabres196810.8973.389580054524289110.66731546112
46Philipp GrubauerPanthers216910.9032.80107115150518292010.923131646230
47Anthony StolarzRangers3853100.8564.56186720142984563300.75043625300
48Ryan MillerOilers235970.8982.8212770060591316210.611182142211
49J-F BerubeJets1751200.8384.378782064395224200.00001746002
50Cam WardKings3241820.8933.1216330085798431120.846132439110
51Brian ElliottPredators3532830.8913.31188800104950517010.875243427411
52Cory SchneiderWild163730.8554.077810053366201200.50061248110
53Calvin PickardGolden Knights2031310.8115.479100083439237010.00001845000
54Alex LyonLightning143700.8454.855942048309172101.00031051101
55Garret SparksCanucks153800.8933.017770039364211101.00021051030
56Casey DeSmithDucks153550.9152.528350035414213000.42971349310
57Aaron DellBlues102410.8544.374260031212117000.6676656100
58Michael HutchinsonCoyotes132300.8275.084610039226124100.0000559010
59Malcolm SubbanBlue Jackets112300.8544.404360032219116200.8577558020
60Antti RaantaDevils1311020.8843.427200041354193000.6676130001
61Anton KhudobinSenators91600.8634.413810028205107100.0000557000
62Alex StalockDevils141820.8733.866840144347198000.62581138201
63Dustin TokarskiCanadiens120500.8175.254342038208121000.0000559000
64Harri SateriWorchester (SJS)10000.9003.08390022013000.000004000