Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jonathan BernierSharks5136860.9371.78310104921467688500.7685650276116
2Braden HoltbyCapitals59351850.9242.213456401271679735200.7784558181237
3Pavel FrancouzJets58351760.9271.993500011161589726410.8304758159114
4Connor HellebuyckDucks58332050.9292.083526201221722702210.707415819949
5Pekka RinnePanthers64332460.9321.9138301021221793807620.7874763151284
6Jordan BinningtonMaple Leafs563313100.9361.74342405991557706110.674465621877
7Marc-Andre FleuryPredators62322460.9282.053753031281774772220.8045162141486
8Frederik AndersenFlyers56321770.9321.883356241051555683450.6393656201263
9Semyon VarlamovCoyotes59322060.9351.883542031111720758140.8002558191174
10Philipp GrubauerPanthers51321360.9331.94300323971451679210.6113651261370
11Carey PriceBlues563114100.9391.71341224971580668200.64751562114115
12Mikko KoskinenRangers59311980.9431.853545431091913886840.6773158182164
13David RittichCanucks55301850.9242.2031892111171542716310.8054153241133
14Ben BishopStars52291840.9351.87311643971486672220.9033151251342
15Andrei VasilevskiyBlackhawks55292050.9252.103288021151531638340.7223655221135
16Tuukka RaskHurricanes58292260.9272.093501221221663665420.8123258181493
17John GibsonAvalanche57282260.9311.973411241121623762140.6183456211548
18Matt MurrayIslanders56282240.9262.153233241161567737150.792245422865
19Corey CrawfordSharks43271330.9222.292645011011300599520.821394332833
20Carter HartDevils52271480.9391.76307400901471687320.7003049271282
21Jaroslav HalakFlames45261530.9341.88264462831263580220.8823444331543
22Jacob MarkstromSenators50261590.9381.86306523951533683210.7254050271376
23Elvis MerzlikinsPenguins57262450.9292.093391841181654766550.7893855201262
24Mike SmithWild58242850.9202.403431231371711817310.667305719753
25Tristan JarryRed Wings46221760.9271.99268102891220516460.700204428823
26Robin LehnerFlames3922950.9311.98224620741071510010.677313642824
27Martin JonesSabres41221350.9272.03242701821128542210.757374039836
28Antti RaantaCanadiens601929100.9312.0535721241221769792340.7125258191433
29Curtis McElhinneyBruins44191750.9292.16256002921298656200.37584232861
30Thomas GreissGolden Knights54192950.9152.503166231321561745220.7602553251072
31Pheonix CopleyKings47182350.9192.322797031081339717530.655294629554
32Jake AllenBlue Jackets38171740.9242.31231721891174563110.735343827561
33Sergei BobrovskyOilers501620110.9242.1529341501051385640460.630544929543
34Ilya SamsonovBlue Jackets39161940.9242.43236940961261608510.722183930632
35Sam MontembeaultBruins2515540.9212.2314530254681357000.760252339541
36Linus UllmarkRed Wings3215950.9321.9318054258853403220.600103046714
37Brian ElliottPredators2514740.9142.4515204062720338000.600102547321
38Anton KhudobinSenators27141210.9311.9316452153769352020.895192750931
39Alex StalockDevils27131220.9142.4215392262722327120.867152749441
40Jack CampbellLightning29121050.9262.1316882260811411310.615132750531
41Jonathan QuickKings3112990.9242.2218404068897432000.632193046414
42Cory SchneiderCoyotes1911440.9361.9811240037578326300.50061957630
43Henrik LundqvistDucks1911620.9272.1111640041564281210.786141956312
44Cam TalbotBlues2211830.9112.5412990055621290200.692132156122
45Anton ForsbergJets2111710.9182.4011982048588297200.87581956210
46Darcy KuemperMaple Leafs2111820.9391.6512720335578261010.87582156612
47Anthony StolarzRangers1810800.9312.1410670038553291110.83361858311
48Thatcher DemkoSabres2110630.9212.1411800142530258010.667151958122
49Joonas KorpisaloStars25101230.9262.1515050254727327100.55692551612
50Juuse SarosFlyers2210460.9341.8612910240607265000.500222056332
51Craig AndersonOilers3491490.9162.4019476078932442320.700303045320
52Keith KinkaidCapitals219720.9172.4711640148579301220.66791858140
53Michael HutchinsonWild219640.9212.1512010343543280000.588171957432
54Petr MrazekBlackhawks2491220.9142.4113920056653259100.88992255241
55Alexandar GeorgievHurricanes1981010.9262.2111130041554246020.77891858122
56James ReimerAvalanche228670.9271.9912940043587259110.667272156141
57Dan VladarCanadiens1971110.9192.2211100241505257101.000101958331
58Ryan MillerIslanders2271040.9162.4512720152622309000.66762155213
59Carter HuttonCanucks2461240.9142.6613740061712353000.720252253311
60Aaron DellPenguins135620.9252.247760029388206010.70010134113
61Calvin PickardGolden Knights2941470.9202.2415802059741360340.583242553321
62Devan DubnykPenguins92610.9292.015080117239123000.7147953211
63Laurent BrossoitSharks51220.9441.7231400916292100.72711512120
64Anders NilssonRed Wings31020.9312.1919200710148000.333633101
65Igor ShesterkinRochester (FLA)81410.9142.684264019222110020.6673642010
66Alex LyonLightning50410.8993.15305001615881000.4005518110